Jones, Adrian | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Davies, Angela | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Hall, Claire | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Kenyon-Wade, Corinna | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee1.00 pm - 2.00 pm - CJC - Governance and Audit Sub-Committee |
Selby, David | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
Thomas, David | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
Edwards, Deb | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Roderick, Edwin | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Vaughan, Elwyn | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Jones, Gareth D | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Jones, Gareth E | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Pugh, Gareth | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Morgan, Geoff | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Lynne Hamilton | 1.00 pm - 2.00 pm - CJC - Governance and Audit Sub-Committee |
Independent Member Stephan Hays | 2.30 pm - 3.30 pm - CJC - Standards Sub-Committee |
Williams, Huw | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Charlton, Jackie | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
Berriman, Jake | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
Gibson-Watt, James | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
Wilkinson, Jonathan | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Lewis, Karl | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Rijnenberg, Liz | 2.30 pm - 3.30 pm - CJC - Standards Sub-Committee |
Dorrance, Matthew | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
Lewington, Pete | 1.00 pm - 2.00 pm - CJC - Governance and Audit Sub-Committee |
Roberts, Pete | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
James, Peter | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Church, Richard | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
Davies, Sandra | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
Cox, Sian | 10.30 am- Private meeting12.30 pm- Private meeting |
Independent Member Russell Stafford-Tolley | 2.30 pm - 3.30 pm - CJC - Standards Sub-Committee |
Colbert, Tom | 10.00 am - Planning, Taxi Licensing & Rights of Way Committee |
Powell, William | 1.00 pm - 2.00 pm - CJC - Governance and Audit Sub-Committee |